Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Hausrath,Daniel GM 2453   SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
2. Kaufeld,Jürgen FM 2243   SF Essen-Werden GER  
3. Villwock,Martin   2106   SF Essen-Katernberg GER  
4. Kuipers,Dustin   2102   SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
5. Voss,Gunther   2068   SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
6. Vasiljev,Jurij   1942   SF Moers GER  
7. Schmidt, Kevin   1925        
8. Westendorp,Christian   1882   SK Holsterhausen GER  
9. Rohloff,Markus   1872   SV Rot-Weiß-Alteness GER  
10. Klasmeier,Hartmut   1857   Weiße Dame Borbeck GER  
11. Kleinert,Andreas,Dr.   1789 * SF Gelsenkirchen GER  
12. Emeljanov,Anatolij   1764   OSC Rheinhausen GER 1975
13. Zickler,Ralf   1740   OSC Rheinhausen  
14. Riek,Wolfgang   1734   SC Mülheim GER 1933
15. Rivinius,Otto   1717   SF Moers GER  
16. Hausrath,Michaela   1693 W SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
17. Kucki,Hermann   1691   SC Mülheim GER  
18. Mevißen,Ulrich   1689   SV Turm Mülheim GER  
19. Meyer,Friedel   1687   SC Mülheim GER  
20. Westermann,Walter   1666   SV Hilden GER  
21. Engling,Dirk   1662   SW Oberhausen GER 1964
22. Wisotzky,Klaus   1657   SC Mülheim GER  
23. Lohaus,Herbert   1652   SF Essen-Werden GER  
24. Payes,Marco   1649   SK Holsterhausen GER  
25. Meyer zu Kniendorf,J   1646   Düsseldorfer SK GER  
26. Kaltenpoth,Heinz-Wer   1620   SC Listiger Bauer Es GER  
27. Hufnagel,Markus   1619   SW Oberhausen GER  
28. Payes Kanders,Valent   1614   SF Essen-Katernberg GER  
29. Stein,Daniel   1593   SK Germania Kupferdr GER  
30. Lebioda-Dett,Kordula   1575 W SF Essen-Werden GER  
31. Holdsch,Peter-Michae   1566   SW Oberhausen GER  
32. Stadel,Michael   1548 * SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
33. Cremerius,Axel   1523   SF Essen-Katernberg GER 1963
34. Goldmann,Eberhard   1522   SC Mülheim GER 1951
35. Grunwald,Günther   1520   SW Oberhausen GER 1952
36. Lange,Ralf,Dr.   1509   SF Essen-Werden GER  
37. Hauser,Bernd   1500   Krefelder SK Turm GER 1952
38. Land,Ingo   1496   SV Turm Mülheim GER  
39. Dicks,Friedrich   1493   SF Essen-Katernberg GER 1946
40. Liebich,André   1487   SG Meiderich/Ruhrort GER  
41. Wilschinsky,Maik   1483   SG Meiderich/Ruhrort GER  
42. Grone,Pierre   1475   Bochumer SV 1991
43. Lohmar,Hermann   1470   SC Mülheim GER  
44. Dubberke,Alexander   1460   BSW Wedau GER  
45. Schlefers,Florian   1441 * SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
46. Albrecht,Philipp   1431   SF Brett vor’m Kopp  GER  
47. Brands, Justin   1430   vereinslos    
48. Falk,Thomas   1427   Elberfelder SG GER 1968
49. Rameker,Robert   1406 * SK Holsterhausen GER 1992
50. Günther,Ulrich   1355   Velberter SG GER 1940
51. Stein,Wolfgang   1338   SK Germania Kupferdr GER  
52. Karras,Luke   1336   Kettwiger SG GER  
53. Lichius,Reinhard   1331 * SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
54. Schulz,Hans   1263   SV Mülheim-Nord GER  
55. Oberst,Alfred   1230   OSC Rheinhausen GER  
56. Ferreira do Carmo,Do   1137   Bochumer SV 1997
57. Wilms,Josef   1132   SW Oberhausen GER  
58. Weber,Alfred   1007   SC Listiger Bauer Es GER  
59. Wiedenbruch,Silke   989 W Düsseldorfer SK GER  
60. Falk, Peter       vereinslos    
61. Alfrihan,Omar   1495 * SV Mülheim-Nord 1981
62. spielfrei